Ergebniss-Liste
2. Nordic Walking 13,6 km
Platz Zeit Startnr Name Vorname Verein AG Platz-Ag
1 01:34:01 759
Roth Alfred Skiverein Meßstetten M50 1
2 01:35:00 832
Breuling Michael M35 1
3 01:35:15 722
Kegel Joachim M50 2
4 01:35:21 830
Acker Horst Geislingen M50 3
5 01:37:35 785
Scheu Karl TB Tailfingen M50 4
6 01:38:22 734
Schlaich Werner Schützenverein Geislingen M35 2
7 01:38:25 749
Dehner Michael Lauftreff Täbingen M35 3
8 01:38:55 857
Magunia Waldemar TSV Gauselfingen M50 5
9 01:39:22 784
Lorch Günter TB Tailfingen M50 6
10 01:39:23 781
Acker Robert TB Tailfingen M50 7
11 01:39:36 728
Zirn Benedikt Lauftreff Täbingen M50 8
12 01:42:00 840
Dreher Karl-Heinz Sv Hausen a.T. M35 4
13 01:43:02 705
Haag Stefan M. TFG 2001 M10 1
14 01:43:20 786
Bitzer Jakob TB Tailfingen M50 9
15 01:44:21 758
Laux Anton Albverein M50 10
16 01:44:36 732
Schädle Karl Albverein M50 11
17 01:46:20 721
Krigar Wolfgang Albstadtwerke GmbH M35 5
18 01:46:32 787
Roller Paul-Gerhard TB Tailfingen M50 12
19 01:48:39 818
Bartsch Thomas M50 13
20 01:48:55 763
Bisinger Gregor M35 6
21 01:49:05 703
Brent Sean Allen M35 7
22 01:49:08 850
Sauter Peter M50 14
23 01:49:17 723
Wachter Wolfgang M50 15
24 01:50:58 737
Berner Horst Albverein M50 16
25 01:51:12 802
Burkowski Paul M35 8
26 01:51:13 733
Hänle Dietmar M35 9
27 01:51:34 761
Bittner Udo P. M35 10
28 01:51:36 748
Schneider Ulli Lauftreff Täbingen M35 11
29 01:52:26 720
Sessler Harald Albstadtwerke GmbH M35 12
30 01:52:36 709
Wagner Michael M50 17
31 01:52:37 711
Wagner Matthias M50 18
32 01:53:37 751
Schulze Stephan M35 13
33 01:53:57 791
Stier Paul TB Tailfingen M50 19
34 01:54:29 790
Wizemann Erwin TB Tailfingen M50 20
35 01:54:30 807
Conzelmann Jürgen Turnerbund Tailfingen M50 21
36 01:55:07 702
Hermann Erwin M50 22
37 01:55:14 739
Schuler Kurt Albverein M50 23
38 01:55:19 782
Leuchter Erich TBT Tailfingen M50 24
39 01:55:20 789
Lorch Horst TB Tailfingen M50 25
40 01:55:21 799
Kuster Thomas M35 14
41 01:55:31 823
Dannecker Karl-Heinz M35 15
42 01:55:34 717
Narr Bernd M35 16
43 01:58:17 808
Bitzer Günter TBT Tailfingen M50 26
44 01:58:18 844
Bohn Roland M50 28
45 01:58:18 783
Alt Anton TB Tailfingen M50 27
46 01:58:22 788
Jannelli Ettore TB Tailfingen M50 29
47 01:59:00 747
Bosch Bernhard Albverein M50 30
48 02:01:51 809
Conzelmann Walter TBT Tailfingen M50 31
49 02:03:09 718
Roth Jürgen Albstadtwerke GmbH M50 32
50 02:04:34 706
Bitzer Gerhard M50 33
51 02:09:32 719
Schick Stephan Albstadtwerke GmbH M35 17
52 02:10:26 845
Hub Horst TBT Tailfingen M50 34
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter