Ergebniss-Liste
Power Race 1,6 km
Platz Zeit
Startnr
Name Vorname Verein AG Platz-Ag
1 00:06:35 61
Cakir Gökhan Mariaberg, Gammertingen M00 1
2 00:07:10 7
Süsser Marcel Lindenschule Rottenburg M00 2
3 00:07:17 62
Lerm Silvio Mariaberg, Gammertingen M00 3
4 00:08:07 45
Münz Benedikt Fidelis-Schule Sigmaringen M00 4
5 00:08:08 77
Culiersi Mario Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 5
6 00:08:14 78
Schröder Martin Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 6
7 00:08:46 57
Paul Peter Karl-Georg- M00 7
8 00:08:55 6
Mehrhof Norman Lindenschule Rottenburg M00 8
9 00:08:56 53
Wangerow Sven Karl-Georg- M00 9
10 00:08:57 54
Wangerow Sebastian Karl-Georg- M00 10
11 00:09:02 71
Kiesinger Michael Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 11
12 00:09:03 36
Lechowski Helmut Johannes-Brenz-Haus Bad M00 12
13 00:09:29 24
Heid Patrick KBS Mössingen M00 13
14 00:09:43 58
Bechtle Stefan Karl-Georg- M00 14
15 00:09:56 48
Marks Frederic Fidelis-Schule Sigmaringen M00 15
16 00:09:57 49
Stehle Tobias Fidelis-Schule Sigmaringen M00 16
17 00:10:04 33
Braun Konrad Johannes-Brenz-Haus Bad M00 17
18 00:10:12 12
Palumbo Fernando Lindenschule Rottenburg M00 18
19 00:10:17 15
Eggenweiler Simon Weiherschule Hechingen M00 19
20 00:10:33 29
Blattner Arthur Johannes-Brenz-Haus Bad M00 20
21 00:10:41 31
Lutz Erwin Johannes-Brenz-Haus Bad M00 21
22 00:10:52 47
Hormstein Markus Fidelis-Schule Sigmaringen M00 22
23 00:10:56 37
Krebs Armin Johannes-Brenz-Haus Bad M00 23
24 00:11:03 1
Bartel Christian TSG Reutlingen M00 24
25 00:11:05 51
Dimmerling Raphael Karl-Georg- M00 25
26 00:11:20 28
Faath Heino Johannes-Brenz-Haus Bad M00 26
27 00:11:20 8
Süsser Daniel Lindenschule Rottenburg M00 27
28 00:11:21 52
Seidel Robin Karl-Georg- M00 28
29 00:11:36 13
Stolpe Jens Lindenschule Rottenburg M00 29
30 00:11:38 60
Wurster Andreas Karl-Georg- M00 30
31 00:11:39 2
Klett Jörg TSG Reutlingen M00 31
32 00:12:07 26
Walter Björn KBS Mössingen M00 32
33 00:12:37 30
Gelbert Dieter Johannes-Brenz-Haus Bad M00 33
34 00:12:51 66
Ostricil Markus Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 34
35 00:12:52 44
Alisch Patrick Fidelis-Schule Sigmaringen M00 35
36 00:12:59 11
Andronondis Zissis Lindenschule Rottenburg M00 36
37 00:13:02 32
Feldner Klaus Johannes-Brenz-Haus Bad M00 37
38 00:13:09 55
Felsing Marc Karl-Georg- M00 38
39 00:13:27 72
Stengel Tobias Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 39
40 00:13:43 46
Lösch Rainer Fidelis-Schule Sigmaringen M00 40
41 00:13:59 9
Schurkas Alexander Lindenschule Rottenburg M00 41
42 00:14:01 34
Schütt Dietmar Johannes-Brenz-Haus Bad M00 42
43 00:14:22 65
Yigitkurt Kevin Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 43
44 00:14:40 67
Baus Dennis Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 44
45 00:15:12 10
Weiß Dirk Lindenschule Rottenburg M00 45
46 00:15:46 14
Aksoy Akin Lindenschule Rottenburg M00 46
47 00:16:24 75
Wegle Stefan Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 47
48 00:17:18 76
Dannecker Julia Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 48
49 00:17:20 63
Goll Tobias Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 49
50 00:23:01 69
Werner Kevin Rossental-Schule Albstadt M00 50
51 00:27:13 73
Rieger Sebastian Rosental-Schule Albstadt M00 51
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter