Ergebniss-Liste
3. HGV Halbmarathon
Platz Zeit
Startnr
Name Vorname Verein AG Platz-Ag
1 01:17:29 434
Angst Wolfgang TG Schömberg M35 1
2 01:17:59 467
Gaiser Fred SC Loßburg M40 1
3 01:20:49 364
Blessing Moritz TC Frittlingen M20 1
4 01:22:16 323
Hubmann Heinz LSV Frauenfeld M40 2
5 01:23:33 367
Otterbach Alexander TB Tailfingen M20 2
6 01:23:59 485
Mair Martin Ski-Club-Wehingen M30 1
7 01:25:02 491
Bechtold Peter Power Team SV Laufen M45 1
8 01:25:14 182
Fuchs Michael SC Onstmettingen M40 3
9 01:25:26 496
Rick Andreas LG Winterlingen M35 2
10 01:26:30 245
Haug Wolfgang RSV Geislingen M45 2
11 01:27:34 298
Schwager Guido Pforzheim M40 4
12 01:28:14 392
Brunner Uwe TB Tailfingen M40 5
13 01:28:19 487
Beil Uwe TSV Hossingen M40 6
14 01:28:27 403
Blank Andreas TG Schömberg M35 3
15 01:28:56 508
Buck Karl-Heinz LT Bösingen M45 3
16 01:29:23 477
Baer Jochen TG Schömberg M40 7
17 01:29:35 435
Uebele Manfred Lorch KG M45 4
18 01:29:42 324
Farner Pascal LSV Frauenfeld M19 1
19 01:30:13 440
Folie Kurt LG Kichtenbol M50 1
20 01:30:22 335
Bitzer Rainer LAV Asics Tübingen M40 8
21 01:30:22 159
Wäschle Till TG Schömberg M35 4
22 01:30:25 186
Haug Jürgen TSV Geislingen M40 9
23 01:30:29 502
Förster Matthias TV Hechingen M40 10
24 01:30:35 327
Eichhammer Günther LSV Frauenfeld M45 5
25 01:30:56 370
Schmid Sämi LSV Frauenfeld M50 2
26 01:31:05 366
Nawrocki Frank TSV Kleinengstingen M45 6
27 01:31:25 355
Welte Lorenz Hechingen M35 5
28 01:31:31 380
Braun Alex Balingen-Frommern M35 6
29 01:31:35 475
Herbe Andreas ASC Konstanz M40 11
30 01:31:36 500
Maier Hans-Jürgen Last Minute M45 7
31 01:31:40 422
Conzelmann Hansjörg Loco M40 12
32 01:31:49 474
Nehmer Chris ASC-Konstabz M30 2
33 01:31:50 498
Stauß Frank TB Tailfingen M35 7
34 01:32:33 480
Flisch Curdin LSV Frauenfeld M40 13
35 01:32:48 446
Bitzer Peter Bisingen M50 3
36 01:33:18 472
Mattues Jochen TSV Laufen M40 14
37 01:33:50 287
Zimmermann Günter SC Hechingen M45 8
38 01:34:11 463
Martin Armin Salem M35 8
39 01:34:21 406
Scholz Thomas Neufra M30 3
40 01:34:27 484
Mannhardt Bernd Albstadtwerke M35 9
41 01:34:30 391
Köhler Eduard LT Balingen M50 4
42 01:34:32 310
Gomeringer Michael Wild VFB Boys Heuberg M20 3
43 01:34:34 465
Schilling Simon Nusplingen M20 4
44 01:34:41 441
Kaut Gerold Schlossparkschule Geislingen M35 10
45 01:35:10 462
Futter Peter LG Baar M45 9
46 01:35:23 419
Lorch Dieter Albstadt M45 10
47 01:35:42 397
Weckenmann Stefan Dormettingen M45 11
48 01:35:48 178
Meinert Peter Balingen M45 12
49 01:36:06 443
Bauer Roland Tieringen M40 15
50 01:36:23 210
Kraft Richard WV Dautmergen M40 16
51 01:36:28 431
Sauter Björn TG Schömberg M30 4
52 01:36:37 375
Bock Harry Balingen M45 13
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter