Ergebniss-Liste AG
3. HGV Halbmarathon

AG Platz Zeit
R.Ges Start#
Name Vorname Verein
M19 1 01:29:42 18 324
Farner Pascal LSV Frauenfeld
M19 2 01:43:58 88 292
Mattes Maximilian TRIA Streichen
M19 3 01:47:05 105 382
Eha Benjamin Geislingen
M19 4 02:42:47 252 219
Swaczyna Matthias Team Hotel Thum
M20 1 01:20:49 3 364
Blessing Moritz TC Frittlingen
M20 2 01:23:33 5 367
Otterbach Alexander TB Tailfingen
M20 3 01:34:32 42 310
Gomeringer Michael Wild VFB Boys Heuberg
M20 4 01:34:34 43 465
Schilling Simon Nusplingen
M20 5 01:36:58 55 240
Wingert Tobias Balingen
M20 6 01:39:30 66 326
Widmer Michael LSV Frauenfeld
M20 7 01:46:56 102 233
Müller Michael Crosser Geislingen
M20 8 01:47:36 112 436
Welte Tobias Horb
M20 9 01:54:32 154 389
Kostanzer Martin Bisingen
M20 10 01:56:40 164 171
Klopfer Stefan Albstadt-Laufen
M20 11 02:09:23 217 176
Wagner Florian Balingen
M20 12 02:45:15 253 218
Grotz Manuel Team Hotel Thum
M20 13 02:59:08 255 220
Doll Timon Team Hotel Thum
M30 1 01:23:59 6 485
Mair Martin Ski-Club-Wehingen
M30 2 01:31:49 32 474
Nehmer Chris ASC-Konstabz
M30 3 01:34:21 39 406
Scholz Thomas Neufra
M30 4 01:36:28 51 431
Sauter Björn TG Schömberg
M30 5 01:40:44 74 413
Baumann Sascha Burladingen
M30 6 01:44:36 90 343
Ibach Alexander Hechingen-Stetten
M30 7 01:47:41 113 448
Blickle Thomas Assa Abloy
M30 8 01:48:54 121 492
Grimm Oliver Wild VFB Boys Heuberg
M30 9 01:52:09 139 314
Haist Timo Vöhringen
M30 10 01:53:06 144 295
Lotzer Alwin TSG Balingen
M30 11 01:54:42 157 505
Eger Martin Haigerloch
M30 12 01:57:41 173 206
Zaiane Semir BadenTurbo
M30 13 01:58:58 183 205
Münch Matti LT Lahme Socke
M30 14 02:04:59 198 211
Kiefer Thorsten Balingen
M30 15 02:12:26 225 353
Schnitzer Andreas Sport-Paul Team
M30 16 02:16:32 232 174
Gerhardt Lars Balingen
M30 17 02:50:16 254 168
Reif Mike Balingen
M35 1 01:17:29 1 434
Angst Wolfgang TG Schömberg
M35 2 01:25:26 9 496
Rick Andreas LG Winterlingen
M35 3 01:28:27 14 403
Blank Andreas TG Schömberg
M35 4 01:30:22 21 159
Wäschle Till TG Schömberg
M35 5 01:31:25 27 355
Welte Lorenz Hechingen
M35 6 01:31:31 28 380
Braun Alex Balingen-Frommern
M35 7 01:31:50 33 498
Stauß Frank TB Tailfingen
M35 8 01:34:11 38 463
Martin Armin Salem
M35 9 01:34:27 40 484
Mannhardt Bernd Albstadtwerke
M35 10 01:34:41 44 441
Kaut Gerold Schlossparkschule Geislingen
M35 11 01:37:11 57 501
Feldberger Rainer Last minute
M35 12 01:37:30 58 316
Kirn Alexander SV Weildorf
M35 13 01:37:42 59 189
Kohlberger Carsten Albstadt
M35 14 01:38:53 63 430
Roth Thomas LT Owingen
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter