Ergebniss-Liste
AOK Nordic Walking 13,0
Platz Zeit
Startnr
Name Vorname Verein AG Platz-Ag
1 01:36:42 722
Riede Eberhard TV Onstmettingen M50 1
2 01:37:01 709
Dehmer Michael F11 Nordic Walker Zollern-Alb M35 1
3 01:38:39 767
Meyer Kevin Hotel Thum M19 1
4 01:38:52 605
Schreck Joachim Fit-for-walking M45 1
5 01:39:46 638
Schlaich Werner ASSA ABLOY M50 2
6 01:41:25 617
Laux Anton Albverein M50 3
7 01:41:42 730
Hugger Thomas M. Albstadt-Onstmettingen M50 4
8 01:45:38 619
Gonser Johannes Balingen M50 5
9 01:45:55 721
Berger Klaus - M50 6
10 01:46:45 753
Steinhilber Armin Maubach M50 7
11 01:48:43 631
Wiedl Achim F11-Nordic-Walker-Zollern-Alb M50 8
12 01:48:46 678
Weber Joachim TSV Ebingen M50 9
13 01:49:28 602
Lamkowski Matthias fit-for-walking M50 10
14 01:50:39 681
Sauter Peter ASSA ABLOY M50 11
15 01:51:28 668
Bosch Bernhard Albverein Geislingen M50 12
16 01:52:34 743
Hermann Erwin HEMA-WALKER M50 13
17 01:52:35 665
Burkowski Paul Albverein Geislingen M50 14
18 01:52:37 647
Schatz Frank Lauftreff Täbingen M35 2
19 01:52:43 723
Brener Horst Schwäbischer Albverein M50 15
20 01:52:58 662
Brent Sean Allen Balingen M50 16
21 01:54:06 676
Feuser Frank Balingen/Erzingen M50 17
22 01:54:17 643
Beck Herbert Lauftreff Täbingen M50 18
23 01:55:17 718
Bonaus Klaus - M50 19
24 01:55:45 756
Sessler Harald Albstadtwerke M50 20
25 01:56:00 646
Wachter Wolfgang Lauftreff Täbingen M50 21
26 01:57:06 618
Koschnike Klemens Balingen M50 22
27 01:57:13 660
Bittner Udo Team Go Mer M50 23
28 01:58:13 621
Schuler Kurt Albverein Geislingen M50 24
29 01:58:22 765
Kaufmann Rolf Balingen M50 25
30 01:58:41 698
Merz Franz Sv Roßwangen M50 26
31 01:58:43 766
Schmid Siegfried Balingen M50 27
32 01:59:26 645
Schatz Willi Lauftreff Täbingen M50 28
33 02:00:03 732
Narr Bernd Balingen M50 29
34 02:00:16 661
Mittrich Bernd Meßstetten M50 30
35 02:00:45 612
Fischer Friedrich Albverein Geislingen M50 31
36 02:01:42 736
Wagner Wolfgang Hechingen M50 32
37 02:03:11 671
Schulze Stephan Schw. Albverein M50 33
38 02:05:39 755
Klöckner Christoph Albstadt M50 34
39 02:07:09 754
Engels Joachim Balingen M50 35
40 02:07:26 634
Schäuble Peter F11-Nordic-Walker-Zollern-Alb M50 36
41 02:08:47 650
Sautter Willi Lauftreff Täbingen M50 37
42 02:09:47 624
Bippus Jürgen TSV Göllsdorf M50 38
43 02:18:55 633
Stadtmüller Mario F11-Nordic-Walker-Zollern-Alb M50 39
44 02:24:36 729
Hittinger Michael Balingen M50 40
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter