Ergebniss-Liste AG
AOK Nordic Walking 13,0

AG Platz Zeit
R.Ges Start#
Name Vorname Verein
M19 1 01:38:39 3 767
Meyer Kevin Hotel Thum
M35 1 01:37:01 2 709
Dehmer Michael F11 Nordic Walker Zollern-Alb
M35 2 01:52:37 18 647
Schatz Frank Lauftreff Täbingen
M45 1 01:38:52 4 605
Schreck Joachim Fit-for-walking
M50 1 01:36:42 1 722
Riede Eberhard TV Onstmettingen
M50 2 01:39:46 5 638
Schlaich Werner ASSA ABLOY
M50 3 01:41:25 6 617
Laux Anton Albverein
M50 4 01:41:42 7 730
Hugger Thomas M. Albstadt-Onstmettingen
M50 5 01:45:38 8 619
Gonser Johannes Balingen
M50 6 01:45:55 9 721
Berger Klaus -
M50 7 01:46:45 10 753
Steinhilber Armin Maubach
M50 8 01:48:43 11 631
Wiedl Achim F11-Nordic-Walker-Zollern-Alb
M50 9 01:48:46 12 678
Weber Joachim TSV Ebingen
M50 10 01:49:28 13 602
Lamkowski Matthias fit-for-walking
M50 11 01:50:39 14 681
Sauter Peter ASSA ABLOY
M50 12 01:51:28 15 668
Bosch Bernhard Albverein Geislingen
M50 13 01:52:34 16 743
Hermann Erwin HEMA-WALKER
M50 14 01:52:35 17 665
Burkowski Paul Albverein Geislingen
M50 15 01:52:43 19 723
Brener Horst Schwäbischer Albverein
M50 16 01:52:58 20 662
Brent Sean Allen Balingen
M50 17 01:54:06 21 676
Feuser Frank Balingen/Erzingen
M50 18 01:54:17 22 643
Beck Herbert Lauftreff Täbingen
M50 19 01:55:17 23 718
Bonaus Klaus -
M50 20 01:55:45 24 756
Sessler Harald Albstadtwerke
M50 21 01:56:00 25 646
Wachter Wolfgang Lauftreff Täbingen
M50 22 01:57:06 26 618
Koschnike Klemens Balingen
M50 23 01:57:13 27 660
Bittner Udo Team Go Mer
M50 24 01:58:13 28 621
Schuler Kurt Albverein Geislingen
M50 25 01:58:22 29 765
Kaufmann Rolf Balingen
M50 26 01:58:41 30 698
Merz Franz Sv Roßwangen
M50 27 01:58:43 31 766
Schmid Siegfried Balingen
M50 28 01:59:26 32 645
Schatz Willi Lauftreff Täbingen
M50 29 02:00:03 33 732
Narr Bernd Balingen
M50 30 02:00:16 34 661
Mittrich Bernd Meßstetten
M50 31 02:00:45 35 612
Fischer Friedrich Albverein Geislingen
M50 32 02:01:42 36 736
Wagner Wolfgang Hechingen
M50 33 02:03:11 37 671
Schulze Stephan Schw. Albverein Rotenzimmern
M50 34 02:05:39 38 755
Klöckner Christoph Albstadt
M50 35 02:07:09 39 754
Engels Joachim Balingen
M50 36 02:07:26 40 634
Schäuble Peter F11-Nordic-Walker-Zollern-Alb
M50 37 02:08:47 41 650
Sautter Willi Lauftreff Täbingen
M50 38 02:09:47 42 624
Bippus Jürgen TSV Göllsdorf
M50 39 02:18:55 43 633
Stadtmüller Mario F11-Nordic-Walker-Zollern-Alb
M50 40 02:24:36 44 729
Hittinger Michael Balingen
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter