Ergebniss-Liste AG
7. Integrationslauf Kurzstrecke

AG Platz Zeit
R.Ges Start#
Name Vorname Verein
M00 1 00:10:30 1 26
Lerm Silvio Mariaberger Heime
M00 2 00:10:43 2 53
Wilk David Peter Rosegger Schule
M00 3 00:11:06 3 83
Reiman David Reiman
M00 4 00:11:24 4 49
Fischer Patrik Peter Rosegger Schule
M00 5 00:12:33 5 30
Paul Peter Karl-Georg-Haldenwangschule
M00 6 00:12:47 6 8
Juldaschew Scheralin Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 7 00:13:10 7 51
Hähnle Sven Peter Rosegger Schule
M00 8 00:14:00 8 73
Straub Daniel Fidelisschule Sigmaringen
M00 9 00:14:01 9 68
Randow Raphael Weiherschule Hechingen
M00 10 00:14:04 10 78
Küpferle Patrik Fidelisschule Sigmaringen
M00 11 00:14:11 11 17
Gaugel Arn Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 12 00:14:40 12 44
Weber Jochen Wohnheim Lebenshlfe
M00 13 00:14:43 13 67
Mayer Alexander Weiherschule Hechingen
M00 14 00:14:45 14 29
Schindele Marcel Mariaberger Heime
M00 15 00:14:58 15 2
Marco Braun KBS Mössingen
M00 16 00:15:10 16 74
Gabele Joshua Fidelisschule Sigmaringen
M00 17 00:15:18 17 81
Tübinger Elias Fidelisschule Sigmaringen
M00 18 00:16:00 18 35
Krebs Armin Johannes-Brenz-Haus
M00 19 00:16:15 19 1
Held Patrik KBS Mössingen
M00 20 00:16:30 20 50
Grüninger Andreas Peter Rosegger Schule
M00 21 00:16:34 21 43
Dück Waldimir Wohnheim Lebenshlfe
M00 22 00:16:36 22 77
Stehle Tobias Fidelisschule Sigmaringen
M00 23 00:16:39 23 19
Klett Jörg TSG Reutlingen
M00 24 00:17:06 24 27
Beutenmüller Dennis Mariaberger Heime
M00 25 00:17:14 25 24
Serif Markus TSG Reutlingen
M00 26 00:17:34 26 47
Cizmowski Tobias Peter Rosegger Schule
M00 27 00:17:37 27 82
Reiman Robert Reiman
M00 28 00:17:54 28 39
Dimmerling Raphael Johannes-Brenz-Haus
M00 29 00:17:55 29 5
Ostral Markus Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 30 00:17:56 30 6
Beck Joachim Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 31 00:17:57 31 37
Gellert Dieter Johannes-Brenz-Haus
M00 32 00:17:58 32 3
Yigitkurt Kevin Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 33 00:18:20 33 70
Lösch Jan Fidelisschule Sigmaringen
M00 34 00:19:28 34 71
Lösch Rainer Fidelisschule Sigmaringen
M00 35 00:19:31 35 10
Rieger Sebastian Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 36 00:19:32 36 7
Stengel Tobias Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 37 00:19:59 37 11
Baepran Zeynep Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 38 00:20:38 38 31
Kächele Ingo Johannes-Brenz-Haus
M00 39 00:20:39 39 36
Mola Mehmet Johannes-Brenz-Haus
M00 40 00:20:58 40 4
Goll Tobias Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 41 00:21:35 41 22
Weible Axel TSG Reutlingen
M00 42 00:22:20 42 16
Wegne Stefan Rossental Schule Albstadt
M00 43 00:22:43 43 25
Horlach Hans-Peter TSG Reutlingen
M00 44 00:26:37 44 21
Baydur Haydar TSG Reutlingen
M00 45 00:27:39 45 56
Ewers zum Rode David OWB Mengen
M00 46 00:27:43 46 55
Schramm Jürgen OWB Mengen
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter