Ergebniss-Liste AG
3. HGV Halbmarathon

AG Platz Zeit
R.Ges Start#
Name Vorname Verein
M35 15 01:39:28 65 384
Rauscher Wolfgang SV Auingen
M35 16 01:39:43 68 464
Gerth Christian Albstadt
M35 17 01:40:08 71 414
Grötzinger Martin Aichtal
M35 18 01:41:57 80 374
Uttenweiler Dieter FFW Dotternhausen
M35 19 01:42:10 81 350
Neher Ralf Balingen
M35 20 01:42:17 83 437
Mutschler Uwe Aktiv-Sport-Center Vöhringen
M35 21 01:44:55 91 199
Vieth Uwe Balingen
M35 22 01:45:18 93 179
Schaber-Laudien Bernhard Baligen
M35 23 01:46:35 100 460
Scheuer Volker Balingen
M35 24 01:48:50 120 333
Ast Markus TSV Ebingen
M35 25 01:49:17 124 332
Lehmann Timo Vöhringen
M35 26 01:49:52 129 281
Haist Oliver Sulz
M35 27 01:49:59 130 506
Schwarz Matthias FFW Meßstetten
M35 28 01:51:27 134 173
Flaig Peter Speedies Endingen
M35 29 01:53:35 147 417
Knaisch Guido Geislingen
M35 30 01:53:44 149 180
Lüdke Klaus-Peter Neuweiler
M35 31 01:53:50 150 494
Offermann Holger TSV Meßstetten
M35 32 01:54:51 158 395
Müller Holger TSV Geislingen
M35 33 01:55:56 160 285
Hoch Jürgen Dormettingen
M35 34 01:56:01 162 280
Voßler Ralf VfB Sigmarswangen
M35 35 01:57:30 172 254
Lepack Markus Schörzingen
M35 36 02:09:49 219 358
Rein Stefan EMK Bodelshausen
M35 37 02:10:25 220 212
Merz Thomas Balingen
M35 38 02:11:05 221 453
Röder Albrecht Speed-Team-Stuttgart
M35 39 02:11:23 222 155
Bücking Jens Esslingen
M35 40 02:17:14 234 409
Mozer Michael Wellendingen
M35 41 02:21:34 243 253
Widmann Frank -
M35 42 02:26:15 246 348
Majer Florian Balingen
M40 1 01:17:59 2 467
Gaiser Fred SC Loßburg
M40 2 01:22:16 4 323
Hubmann Heinz LSV Frauenfeld
M40 3 01:25:14 8 182
Fuchs Michael SC Onstmettingen
M40 4 01:27:34 11 298
Schwager Guido Pforzheim
M40 5 01:28:14 12 392
Brunner Uwe TB Tailfingen
M40 6 01:28:19 13 487
Beil Uwe TSV Hossingen
M40 7 01:29:23 16 477
Baer Jochen TG Schömberg
M40 8 01:30:22 20 335
Bitzer Rainer LAV Asics Tübingen
M40 9 01:30:25 22 186
Haug Jürgen TSV Geislingen
M40 10 01:30:29 23 502
Förster Matthias TV Hechingen
M40 11 01:31:35 29 475
Herbe Andreas ASC Konstanz
M40 12 01:31:40 31 422
Conzelmann Hansjörg Loco
M40 13 01:32:33 34 480
Flisch Curdin LSV Frauenfeld
M40 14 01:33:18 36 472
Mattues Jochen TSV Laufen
M40 15 01:36:06 49 443
Bauer Roland Tieringen
M40 16 01:36:23 50 210
Kraft Richard WV Dautmergen
M40 17 01:36:52 54 154
Fischer René Privat
M40 18 01:37:07 56 376
Kasemir Peter Geislingen
M40 19 01:37:49 60 309
Wieck Martin Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen
M40 20 01:37:58 61 322
Seemann Holger LT Dietingen
M40 21 01:40:42 73 478
Sackmann Achim DVAG Engstlatt
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter