Ergebniss-Liste AG
3. HGV Halbmarathon

AG Platz Zeit
R.Ges Start#
Name Vorname Verein
M40 22 01:41:00 75 369
Jägel Horst IGL Reutlingen
M40 23 01:41:07 77 196
Rieker Bernd VfB Bodelshausen
M40 24 01:42:26 84 349
Mocker Norbert Dautmergen
M40 25 01:45:07 92 438
Schmid Lothar Rosenfeld
M40 26 01:45:49 94 288
Gohl Frank Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen
M40 27 01:46:18 96 466
Hirt Armin SV Erlaheim
M40 28 01:46:26 99 379
Sailer Jörg Balingen
M40 29 01:46:41 101 404
Kirn Gerhard SV Weildorf
M40 30 01:47:00 103 401
Gurski Bernd TV Onstmettingen
M40 31 01:47:32 108 486
Lehmann Jürgen Zollerburgläufer
M40 32 01:47:33 109 248
Heinzelmann Volker Dornhan
M40 33 01:47:45 114 195
Strohmaier Marcus Herzfrequenz-Racing-Team LT
M40 34 01:48:06 116 235
Tiri Zoltan Albstadt
M40 35 01:48:47 119 497
Cucca Sebastiano Geislingen
M40 36 01:49:05 122 461
Grieger Michael Balingen
M40 37 01:49:30 126 454
Gonser Claus Albstadt
M40 38 01:49:34 127 444
Wüstemann Dirk TSV Geislingen
M40 39 01:50:12 131 442
Tharann Mikel TG Schömberg
M40 40 01:51:45 136 291
Bosch Franz SV Erlaheim
M40 41 01:51:55 137 271
Kästle Karl-Heinz ASSA ABLOY
M40 42 01:52:16 140 172
Kupka Uwe TSV Benzingen
M40 43 01:52:41 142 305
Rauch Jürgen Schömberg
M40 44 01:53:07 145 197
Schmidtke Gerd Bodelshausen
M40 45 01:54:37 155 405
Bitzer Klaus Balingen
M40 46 01:54:41 156 468
Pfeffer Jürgen Trillfingen
M40 47 01:56:45 165 402
Heß Bernd TSV Boll
M40 48 01:56:46 167 162
Rohm Detlev TSV Meßstetten
M40 49 01:57:28 171 160
Dietz Andreas Geislingen
M40 50 01:57:51 174 451
Müller Hubert LT Radolfzell
M40 51 02:00:17 186 300
Mayer Knut Sparkasse Zollernalb
M40 52 02:00:51 191 311
Laub Edwin Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen
M40 53 02:05:05 199 425
Schindler Josef Geislingen
M40 54 02:06:13 204 251
Harich Frank Balingen
M40 55 02:06:28 205 317
Wagner Roland Feuerwehr Böblingen
M40 56 02:07:32 210 424
Bamberger Dirk Balingen
M40 57 02:12:05 223 152
Mueller Joachim SG Bad Wimpfen
M40 58 02:12:07 224 445
Bacher Albin LT Frittlingen
M40 59 02:13:56 228 450
Herzog Jürgen Bachwang
M40 60 02:17:53 236 227
Rebholz Frank Raiba Geislingen
M40 61 02:18:22 237 408
Dumke Ingo VFB Sigmarswangen
M40 62 02:18:46 238 214
Meyer Thomas Team Hotel Thum
M40 63 02:19:04 239 151
Raithel Thomas Hechingen
M40 64 02:26:01 245 258
Solawa Thilo KASO
M40 65 02:30:15 249 185
Trenkler Enrico Optiker/Juwelier Ralf Schmid
M40 66 02:36:24 250 439
Ast Jochen Albstadt
M40 67 02:36:45 251 242
Wickel Henrik USC Freiburg
M45 1 01:25:02 7 491
Bechtold Peter Power Team SV Laufen
M45 2 01:26:30 10 245
Haug Wolfgang RSV Geislingen
M45 3 01:28:56 15 508
Buck Karl-Heinz LT Bösingen
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter