Ergebniss-Liste AG
3. HGV Halbmarathon

AG Platz Zeit
R.Ges Start#
Name Vorname Verein
W19 1 01:36:35 3 283
Armborst Deborah TSG Balingen
W19 2 01:36:36 4 284
Armborst Rebecca TSG Balingen
W19 3 02:09:17 37 347
Hahn Marisa Balingen
W20 1 01:44:02 9 183
Hausch Nadine Balinger Rennschnecken
W20 2 01:56:39 19 170
von Der Linden Silke Albstadt-Laufen
W20 3 02:01:42 29 362
Haug Melanie VFL Ostdorf
W20 4 02:32:53 63 507
Kauffmann Tanja Albstadt
W20 5 02:39:45 67 157
Haug Sonja Hartheim
W30 1 01:40:46 6 224
Stier Susanne Raiba Geislingen
W30 2 01:43:16 8 247
Eberhardt Simone Oberndorf
W30 3 01:49:37 10 338
Binanzer Iris Reutlingen
W30 4 02:11:17 40 359
Bross Sabine Straßberg
W30 5 02:15:32 45 458
Ascher Veronika Rottweil
W30 6 02:18:15 49 473
Hoffmann Claudia Rosenfeld-Brittheim
W30 7 02:32:19 62 175
Gerhardt Barbara Balingen
W30 8 02:39:49 68 274
Wohlfahrt Ursula FC Reichenbach
W35 1 01:30:38 1 393
Schnabel Martina TG Schömberg
W35 2 01:51:41 11 286
Schuler Kerstin Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen
W35 3 01:54:20 17 213
Peter Jutta Balingen
W35 4 01:57:18 20 481
Frenzel-Welte Katrin Hechingen
W35 5 01:57:50 23 321
Seemann Heike LT Dietingen
W35 6 02:00:43 27 394
Hug Karin TSV Geislingen
W35 7 02:07:04 34 346
Englert Ulrike Balingen
W35 8 02:10:41 38 169
Rautenberger Sylvia Meßstetten
W35 9 02:11:04 39 455
Keller Susanne Speed-Team-Stuttgart
W35 10 02:15:19 43 423
Brobeil Karola Geislingen
W35 11 02:15:31 44 459
Spitznagel Stefanie Rottweil
W35 12 02:21:53 52 381
Schuler Simone Balingen-Frommern
W35 13 02:22:16 55 293
Julius Claudia Balingen
W35 14 02:28:13 58 420
Schmid Sabine TB Tailfingen
W35 15 02:28:21 61 209
Hörter Claudia Rosenfeld-Isingen
W35 16 02:28:21 60 208
Walter Sabine Rosenfeld-Isingen
W35 17 02:53:15 69 273
Weber Ingrid Gosheim
W40 1 01:34:25 2 510
Zepf Resi LT Mössingen
W40 2 01:52:59 12 483
Schnell Afra LT Dietingen
W40 3 01:53:40 14 365
Seemann Silke Wellendingen
W40 4 01:57:33 21 312
Krug-Laub Maria Zollerburgläufer SC Hechingen
W40 5 01:57:33 22 229
Schreijäg Karin SV Hausen am Tann
W40 6 02:00:24 26 164
Vötsch-Leuschner Gerda Sulz
W40 7 02:12:11 41 415
Lamparter Ulrike Albstadt
W40 8 02:22:00 53 344
Engels Bärbel Balingen
W40 9 02:22:14 54 297
Eith Simone Geislingen
W40 10 02:26:00 57 277
Decker Isolde Geislingen
W40 11 02:36:17 64 232
Lippert Astrid TB Tailfingen
W40 12 02:36:45 65 194
Prestel Andrea Geislingen
W45 1 01:42:25 7 503
Huber Ute LT Mössingen
W45 2 01:53:13 13 204
Wolf Kathrin SG Empfingen
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter